Predictions by league

Every league and tour we price, with its matches on the board and the record of our Basic picks over the last 60 days, losses included. Open one for its predictions and latest results

LeagueSportUpcomingSettledWonLostROI
HockeyAllsvenskanIce hockey6241018-9.5%
LiigaIce hockey525818-26.7%
AllsvenskanSoccer1441116+52.8%
MLBMLB02821623-13.1%
WTA TourTennis01365777+0.6%
ATP TourTennis01295477-1.1%
Argentine Primera DivisiónSoccer0951338-18.0%
EFL ChampionshipSoccer077415-19.8%
SHLIce hockey0694740+26.0%
NBABasketball063129+33.8%
J.LeagueSoccer061317-49.2%
Brasileirão Série ASoccer059319-52.1%
EuroLeagueBasketball0582023+20.7%
EkstraklasaSoccer0561736-1.8%
La LigaSoccer056417-37.4%
Liga MXSoccer0541020+21.0%
Premier LeagueSoccer05016-52.4%
K League 1Soccer046929-14.7%
Süper LigSoccer0461014+53.2%
WNBABasketball0452324+20.3%
Belgian Pro LeagueSoccer0441019+9.6%
EliteserienSoccer0441017+27.9%
Serie ASoccer04438-24.1%
Ligue 1Soccer043111-70.3%
NHLIce hockey0421827-9.8%
BundesligaSoccer041
EredivisieSoccer039513-9.8%
Primeira LigaSoccer038519-24.4%
Danish SuperligaSoccer037921-4.1%
Swiss Super LeagueSoccer0371123+4.9%
AHLIce hockey0361821+3.4%
VeikkausliigaSoccer035722-31.2%
Champions LeagueSoccer03348-12.1%
Greek Super LeagueSoccer033514-3.9%
Austrian BundesligaSoccer030818+0.3%
NRLNRL0253428+1.4%
Europa LeagueSoccer01715-31.1%
Women's Champions LeagueSoccer01711+52.0%
AFLAFL011
Copa LibertadoresSoccer01136-7.3%